Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Orange County, Florida Public Schools

Public School Listings in the county of Orange, Florida
Addictions Receiving Facility Adolescent Therapeutic Center
Aloma Elementary School Alternative Center
Apopka Elementary School Apopka High School
Apopka Middle School Arbor Ridge School
Audubon Park Elementary School Avalon Elementary School
Azalea Park Elementary School Bay Meadows Elementary School
Blankner School Bonneville Elementary School
Boone High School Brookshire Elementary School
Camelot Elementary School Carver Middle School
Catalina Elementary School Chain Of Lakes Middle School
Cheney Elementary School Cherokee School
Chickasaw Elementary School Citrus Elementary School
Clarcona Elementary School Clay Springs Elementary School
Colonial High School Columbia Elementary School
Community Education Partners-Nw Community Education Partners-Sw
Conway Elementary School Conway Middle School
Corner Lake Middle School County Superintendent's Office
Cypress Creek Senior High School Cypress Park Elementary School
Cypress Springs Elementary School Deerwood Elementary School
Devereux Treatment Dillard Street Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Dommerich Elementary School
Dover Shores Elementary School Dr. Phillips Elementary School
Dr. Phillips High School Dream Lake Elementary School
Durrance Elementary School Eccleston Elementary School
Edgewater High School Endeavor Elementary School
Engelwood Elementary School Evans Ace Center
Evans High School Excel Academy
Fern Creek Elementary School First Step II (djj)
Florida Virtual High School Florida Virtual Middle School
Frangus Elementary School Freedom High School
Gateway School Glenridge Middle School
Gotha Middle School Grand Avenue Elementary School
Hiawassee Elementary School Hidden Oaks Elementary School
Hillcrest Elementary School Home Builders Institute
Hope Charter School Hospital/Homebound
Howard Middle School Hungerford Elementary School
Hunters Creek Elementary School Hunters Creek Middle School
Ivey Lane Elementary School John Young Elementary School
Jones High School Kaley Elementary School
Killarney Elementary School La-Amistad
Lake Como Elementary School Lake Eola Charter School
Lake Gem Elementary School Lake George Elementary School
Lake Silver Elementary School Lake Sybelia Elementary School
Lake Weston Elementary School Lake Whitney Elementary School
Lakemont Elementary School Lakeview Middle School
Lakeville Elementary School Lancaster Elementary School
Lawton Chiles Elementary School Lee Middle School
Liberty Middle School Little River Elementary School
Lockhart Elementary School Lockhart Middle School
Lovell Elementary School Magnolia Special Education
Maitland Middle School Maxey Elementary School
Mccoy Elementary School Meadow Woods Elementary School
Meadow Woods Middle School Meadowbrook Middle School
Memorial Middle School Mesta Charter School
Metrowest Elementary School Mid School Professional Academy
Mollie E. Ray Elementary School Nap Ford Community Charter
North Lake Park Community School Northstar High Charter School
O-Tec Mid-Florida Tech O-Tec Orlando Technical
O-Tec Westside Technical O-Tec Winter Park Technical
Oak Hill Elementary School Oak Ridge High School
Oakshire Elementary School Ocoee Elementary School
Ocoee Middle School Odyssey Middle School
Olympia High School Orange Center Elementary School
Orange Halfway House Orange Juvenile Detention Center
Origins Montessori Charter Orlando Marine Institute #1
Orlo Vista Elementary School Pace Center For Girls
Palm Lake Elementary School Palmetto Elementary School
Passport Charter School Pershing Elementary School
Piedmont Lakes Middle School Pinar Elementary School
Pine Castle Elementary School Pine Hills Elementary School
Pineloch Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School
Princeton Elementary School Princeton House Charter School
Richmond Heights Elementary School Ridgewood Park Elementary School
Rio Grande Charter School Riverdale Elementary School
Riverside Elementary School Robert Hungerford Prep. High
Robinswood Middle School Rock Lake Elementary School
Rock Springs Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
Rosemont Elementary School Sadler Elementary School
Shenandoah Elementary School Shingle Creek Elementary School
Silver Star Center Southwest Middle School
Southwood Elementary School Spring Lake Elementary School
Stonewall Jackson Middle School Summit Charter Central
Summit Charter School Summit Charter West
Sunrise Elementary School Tangelo Park Elementary School
Thorne Brooke Elementary School Three Points Elementary School
Tildenville Elementary School Timber Creek High School
Ucp Charter School Ucp Pine Hills Charter School
Union Park Elementary School Union Park Middle School
University High School Ventura Elementary School
Walker Middle School Washington Shores Elementary School
Waterbridge Elementary School Waterford Elementary School
West Orange Charter School West Orange High School
Westminster Academy Charter Westridge Middle School
Wheatley Elementary School Windermere Elementary School
Windy Ridge Elementary School Winegard Elementary School
Winter Park High School Zellwood Elementary School